Logo
PDF_Datei
Bayernliga Luftgewehr Nord-West 2022/23 LG Nord-West
Wettkampftermine

1.Wettkampftag: Sonntag, 09.10.2022
Ausrichter: Faulbach
Schützenhaus

um 10:15 Uhr SV Faulbach 1 : SV Burglauer 1
um 11:45 Uhr SV Ickelheim 1 : KpFSG Hilpoltstein 1
um 14:00 Uhr KpFSG Hilpoltstein 1 : SV Burglauer 1
um 15:30 Uhr SV Faulbach 1 : SV Ickelheim 1

1.Wettkampftag: Sonntag, 16.10.2022
Ausrichter: Lehrberg
Schützenhaus

um 10:15 Uhr SV Lehrberg 1 : BSG Bergrheinfeld 1
um 11:45 Uhr SV Höbing 1 : SV Haibach 1
um 14:00 Uhr SV Höbing 1 : BSG Bergrheinfeld 1
um 15:30 Uhr SV Lehrberg 1 : SV Haibach 1




2.Wettkampftag: Sonntag, 30.10.2022
Ausrichter: Bergrheinfeld
Schützenhaus

um 10:15 Uhr BSG Bergrheinfeld 1 : SV Faulbach 1
um 11:45 Uhr SV Burglauer 1 : SV Höbing 1
um 14:00 Uhr SV Faulbach 1 : SV Höbing 1
um 15:30 Uhr BSG Bergrheinfeld 1 : SV Burglauer 1

Ausrichter: Haibach
Schützenhaus

um 10:15 Uhr SV Haibach 1 : SV Ickelheim 1
um 11:45 Uhr KpFSG Hilpoltstein 1 : SV Lehrberg 1
um 14:00 Uhr SV Lehrberg 1 : SV Ickelheim 1
um 15:30 Uhr KpFSG Hilpoltstein 1 : SV Haibach 1




3.Wettkampftag: Sonntag, 13.11.2022
Ausrichter: Höbing
Schützenhaus

um 10:15 Uhr SV Höbing 1 : SV Lehrberg 1
um 11:45 Uhr SV Faulbach 1 : KpFSG Hilpoltstein 1
um 14:00 Uhr SV Lehrberg 1 : SV Faulbach 1
um 15:30 Uhr KpFSG Hilpoltstein 1 : SV Höbing 1

Ausrichter: Bergrheinfeld
Schützenhaus

um 10:15 Uhr BSG Bergrheinfeld 1 : SV Ickelheim 1
um 11:45 Uhr SV Haibach 1 : SV Burglauer 1
um 14:00 Uhr SV Ickelheim 1 : SV Burglauer 1
um 15:30 Uhr SV Haibach 1 : BSG Bergrheinfeld 1




4.Wettkampftag: Sonntag, 11.12.2022
Ausrichter: Ickelheim
Schützenhaus

um 10:15 Uhr SV Ickelheim 1 : SV Höbing 1
um 11:45 Uhr KpFSG Hilpoltstein 1 : BSG Bergrheinfeld 1
um 14:00 Uhr SV Höbing 1 : KpFSG Hilpoltstein 1
um 15:30 Uhr SV Ickelheim 1 : BSG Bergrheinfeld 1

Ausrichter: Burglauer
Schützenhaus

um 10:15 Uhr SV Burglauer 1 : SV Lehrberg 1
um 11:45 Uhr SV Faulbach 1 : SV Haibach 1
um 14:00 Uhr SV Faulbach 1 : SV Lehrberg 1
um 15:30 Uhr SV Burglauer 1 : SV Haibach 1




5.Wettkampftag: Sonntag, 22.01.2023
Ausrichter: Haibach
Kultur- und Sporthalle Haibach
Zum Stadion 14-16
63808 Haibach

um 10:15 Uhr SV Haibach 1 : KpFSG Hilpoltstein 1
um 11:45 Uhr SV Faulbach 1 : BSG Bergrheinfeld 1
um 14:00 Uhr BSG Bergrheinfeld 1 : KpFSG Hilpoltstein 1
um 15:30 Uhr SV Haibach 1 : SV Faulbach 1

Ausrichter: Höbing
Schützenhaus

um 10:15 Uhr SV Höbing 1 : SV Burglauer 1
um 11:45 Uhr SV Ickelheim 1 : SV Lehrberg 1
um 14:00 Uhr SV Lehrberg 1 : SV Burglauer 1
um 15:30 Uhr SV Höbing 1 : SV Ickelheim 1




6.Wettkampftag: Sonntag, 12.02.2023
Ausrichter: Burglauer
Schützenhaus

um 10:15 Uhr SV Burglauer 1 : BSG Bergrheinfeld 1
um 11:45 Uhr SV Höbing 1 : SV Faulbach 1
um 14:00 Uhr BSG Bergrheinfeld 1 : SV Höbing 1
um 15:30 Uhr SV Burglauer 1 : SV Faulbach 1

Ausrichter: Hilpoltstein
Schützenhaus

um 10:15 Uhr KpFSG Hilpoltstein 1 : SV Ickelheim 1
um 11:45 Uhr SV Haibach 1 : SV Lehrberg 1
um 14:00 Uhr SV Ickelheim 1 : SV Haibach 1
um 15:30 Uhr SV Lehrberg 1 : KpFSG Hilpoltstein 1




7.Wettkampftag: Sonntag, 12.03.2023
Ausrichter: Lehrberg
Schützenhaus

um 10:15 Uhr SV Lehrberg 1 : SV Höbing 1
um 11:45 Uhr BSG Bergrheinfeld 1 : SV Haibach 1
um 14:00 Uhr SV Haibach 1 : SV Höbing 1
um 15:30 Uhr BSG Bergrheinfeld 1 : SV Lehrberg 1

Ausrichter: Hilpoltstein
Schützenhaus

um 10:15 Uhr KpFSG Hilpoltstein 1 : SV Faulbach 1
um 11:45 Uhr SV Burglauer 1 : SV Ickelheim 1
um 14:00 Uhr SV Ickelheim 1 : SV Faulbach 1
um 15:30 Uhr SV Burglauer 1 : KpFSG Hilpoltstein 1